Rob Stewart
Superintendent
Administration
608-685-4416,209
Jane Bremer
Elementary Principal
Administration
608-685-4417,306
Josh Reed
Assistant Principal/Tech Ed Teacher
Administration
608-685-4416,211
Samantha Milton
Be Four Teacher
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,322
Kandi Steinke
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,323
Lynn Brecka
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,321
Sydney Sylvester
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,310
Tim Ruff
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,319
Sherry Brevick
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,317
Betty Glander
6th Grade Teacher/Athletic Director
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,318
Julie Goeldner
Elementary Learning Center Teacher/Interventions
Elementary Teacher
608-685-4417,313
Joan Draxler-Ruff
Instrumental Music 5-12 Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,237
Daren Edwards
HS Math Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,218
Lana Rieck
School Counselor
Counselor
608-685-4416,214
Andrew Graff
Physical Education K-12/Health Education Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,240
Melissa Graff
Vocal Music K-12 Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,301
Carolyn Grisen
MS English, Reading, and Math Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,225
Isaac Mezera
HS English Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,228
Bryan Kilian
Physics/Chemistry/Math 8/Science 8 Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,219
Melissa Krzoska
MS/HS Learning Center Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,224
Kaitlin Dierauer
Family & Consumer Education/Art K-12 Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,212
Loren Mueller
MS/HS Social Studies Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,226
Scott Noll
Business Education/Business Communications/Agriculture Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,215
Keith Oie
MS/HS Science and Biology Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,220
Amanda Burrow
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS Teacher
608-685-4416,227
Ali Murray
Speech
District Staff
608-685-4417,312
DeeDee Johnson
Elementary Secretary
District Staff
608-685-4417,307
Jill Stiehl
MS/HS Secretary
District Staff
608-685-4416,206
Rachel Pommerening
Director of Special Education
Administration
608-685-4417,311
Carol Wieczorek
Bookkeeper
District Staff
608-685-4416,208
Elaine Rud
School Nurse
Nurse
608-685-4417,308
Mary Meixner
Food Service Director
District Staff
608-685-4416,203
Patricia Luthy
Food Service
District Staff
-
Cindy Pronschinske
Food Service
District Staff
-
Tom Brakke
Building and Grounds/Transportation Director
Administration
608-685-4416,229
Tom Runions
Custodian
District Staff
608-685-4416,236
Kevin Ebersold
Custodian
District Staff
-
Kati Hanson
Teacher/Student Aide
District Staff
608-685-4416,221
Leanne Heller
Teacher/Student Aide
District Staff
-
Diane Mikelson
Teacher/Student Aide
District Staff
-
Melanie Inglett
Teacher/Student Aide
District Staff
-
Meg Ruff
Teacher/Student Aide
District Staff
-
Dale Dierauer
Bus Driver
District Staff
-
Karla Huber
Bus Driver
District Staff
-
Joe Walker
Bus Driver
District Staff
-
Robert Scow
Bus Driver
District Staff
-